SEPOMER

< Back
Company
SEPOMER
Laayoune Morocco

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-27
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34