SEPOMER SAHARA SARL

< Back
Company
SEPOMER SAHARA SARL
Laayoune port Morocco
www.dipromerlaayoune.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-27
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34