SELONDA Aquaculture Societe Anonyme

< Back
Company
SELONDA Aquaculture Societe Anonyme
Marousi, Athens Greece
www.gr.selonda.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-17
Own Brand
SELONDA
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming