Sekol Pty Ltd< Back

Company
Sekol Pty Ltd
Port Lincoln Australia
http://www.sekol.jp/contents/home?language=english
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-07-18

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus maccoyii
Common Name
Southern Bluefin Tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 57