Seashell AS< Back

Company
Seashell AS
Norddyrøy Norway
http://www.seashell.no/
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-03-24

Products

Scientific Name
Cancer pagurus
Common Name
Brown crab
Scientific Name
Pecten maximus
Common Name
King scallop
Scientific Name
Nephrops norvegicus
Common Name
Norway lobster