Seashell AS

< Back
Company
Seashell AS
Norddyrøy Norway
www.seashell.no/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-03-24
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Cancer pagurus
Common Name
Brown crab
Scientific Name
Pecten maximus
Common Name
King scallop
Scientific Name
Nephrops norvegicus
Common Name
Norway lobster