Seaprimexco Vietnam

< Back
Company
Seaprimexco Vietnam
Camau city Vietnam
www.seaprimexco.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-12-26
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Giant Tiger Prawn
Fishing Method
Farming