Seaprimexco Vietnam< Back

Company
Seaprimexco Vietnam
Camau city Vietnam
www.seaprimexco.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-12-26

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Fishing Method
Farming