SEAFOODEXPORT< Back

Company
SEAFOODEXPORT
Marseille France
http://www.seafoodexport.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-27

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Description
Seafoodia