Seacold Seafood Pty Ltd

< Back
Company
Seacold Seafood Pty Ltd
Singapore Singapore
www.seacold.com.sg

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-26
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Metapenaeus ensis
Common Name
Greasyback Shrimp
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Penaeus indicus
Common Name
Indian White Prawn
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black Tiger Prawn
Fishing Area
FAO 71