Sea Breeze Ventures Ltd.< Back

Company
Sea Breeze Ventures Ltd.
Belice Belize
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-04-10

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34