Scottish Shellfish Marketing Group Ltd< Back

Company
Scottish Shellfish Marketing Group Ltd
Bellshill United Kingdom of GB & NI
http://www.scottishshellfish.co.uk
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Crassostrea gigas
Common Name
Giant Cupped Oyster
Fishing Method
Farming