SAOTA SEAFOOD FACTORY (SAOTA FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY - FIMEX VN)< Back

Company
SAOTA SEAFOOD FACTORY (SAOTA FOODS JOINT STOCK COMPANY - FIMEX VN)
Soc Trang Vietnam
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-12-21

Products

Scientific Name
Litopenaeus vannamei
Common Name
White Shrimp
Fishing Method
Farming