Santé Naturelle (A.G.) Ltd

< Back
Company
Santé Naturelle (A.G.) Ltd
La Prairie Canada

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-04-29
Own Brand
Adrien Gagnon
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antartic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp
Common Name
Tuna (semirefined tuna oil from head and bones)
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87, FAO 88