SAS CH. DAUDRUY VAN CAUWENBERGHE & FILS< Back

Company
SAS CH. DAUDRUY VAN CAUWENBERGHE & FILS
DUNKERQUE France
www.daudruy.fr
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-05-10

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34