RYBPROM LLP< Back

Company
RYBPROM LLP
Almaty Kazakhstan
http://www.rybprom-fwf.com/index-en.html
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-15

Products

Scientific Name
Rutilus caspicus
Common Name
Caspian Roach
Scientific Name
Cyprinus carpio
Common Name
Common Carp
Fishing Method
Seine and Net
Scientific Name
Stizostedion lucioperca
Common Name
Pike
Fishing Method
Seine and Net
Scientific Name
Abramis brama
Common Name
Freshwater Bream
Fishing Method
Seine and Net
Scientific Name
Silurus glani
Common Name
Wels Catfish
Fishing Method
Seine and Net