Rizzoli Emanuelli S.p.A.< Back

Company
Rizzoli Emanuelli S.p.A.
Parma Italy
http://www.rizzoliemanuelli.it/
Own Brand
Rizzoli Selezioni
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-02

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Description
Mackerel filets