Rivamar Srl< Back

Company
Rivamar Srl
Taglio di Po Italy
www.rivamar.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-11-26

Products

Scientific Name
Mytilus chilensis
Common Name
Chilean mussel
Fishing Method
Farming