Ristorante La Grotta

< Back
Company
Ristorante La Grotta
Rinella, Salina, Isole Eolie Italy
www.ilborgodirinella.com/ristorazione/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-07-05
Category
Restaurant

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna