The Clorox Company< Back

Company
The Clorox Company
Brampton Canada
www.renewlife.ca
Own Brand
Renew Life
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2017-06-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 88
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp
Common Name
Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 88