Rell and Renn Seafood Sphere Inc

< Back
Company
Rell and Renn Seafood Sphere Inc
General Santos City Philippines

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-02-14
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna