Ramirez & Cª (Filhos) S.A.< Back

Company
Ramirez & Cª (Filhos) S.A.
Matosinhos Portugal
www.ramirez.pt
Own Brand
Ramirez & Filhos
Category
Aquaculture and/or Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-28

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Description
Canned Tuna Fish