RAI SEAFOODS LIMITED< Back

Company
RAI SEAFOODS LIMITED
BIRMINGHAM United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.raiseafoods.co.uk
Own Brand
MALACCA BRAND
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-20

Products

Scientific Name
Loligo chinensis
Common Name
Mitre Squid
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 57