Rab Food Group dba Season Brand

< Back
Company
Rab Food Group dba Season Brand
LYNDHURST United States of America

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel