R.E.A.L. PRIME SEAFOODS SUPPLY

< Back
Company
R.E.A.L. PRIME SEAFOODS SUPPLY
Paranaque City Philippines
www.realprimeseafoodssupply.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-12-20
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-11-29
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71