Quzhou Xunlong Aquatic Food Sci-tech Development Co.,Ltd< Back

Company
Quzhou Xunlong Aquatic Food Sci-tech Development Co.,Ltd
Quzhou China, People’s Republic
www.caviar-china.com
Own Brand
Kaluga Queen
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-09-12

Products

Scientific Name
Acipenser baerii
Common Name
Siberian Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser gueldenstaedtii
Common Name
Danube Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Huso huso
Common Name
Beluga
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Huso Dauricus
Common Name
Kaluga Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Acipenser schrenckii * Huso Dauricus
Common Name
Hybrid Sturgeon
Fishing Method
Farming