Quoc Viet Seaproducts Processing Trading Import-Export Company Ltd.

< Back
Company
Quoc Viet Seaproducts Processing Trading Import-Export Company Ltd.
Ca Mau city Vietnam
qvseafood.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-12
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Giant Tiger Prawn
Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg shrimp