Quoc Viet Seaproducts Processing Trading Import-Export Company Ltd.< Back

Company
Quoc Viet Seaproducts Processing Trading Import-Export Company Ltd.
Ca Mau city Vietnam
www.quocviet.vn
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-07-12

Products

Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Scientific Name
Penaeus vannamei
Common Name
Whiteleg shrimp