Qingdao Kangjing Marine Biotechnology Co.< Back

Company
Qingdao Kangjing Marine Biotechnology Co.
Qingdao China, People’s Republic
www.qdkangjing.cn
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-26

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48