Q-EAT SRL

< Back
Company
Q-EAT SRL
Paderno Dugnano Italy
www.q-eat.eu

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-21
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Restaurant

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-21
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Restaurant

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-21
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Restaurant

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-10-21
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic Salmon

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-11-29
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-12-13
Own Brand
Q-Eat
Category
Aquaculture & Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna