Pure Encapsulations, Inc.< Back

Company
Pure Encapsulations, Inc.
United Kingdom of GB & NI
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-06-13

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34
Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34
Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34
Scientific Name
Pollachius virens
Common Name
Saithe
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34