PUERTO DE CELEIRO S.A.< Back

Company
PUERTO DE CELEIRO S.A.
CELEIRO Spain
WWW.PUERTODECELEIRO.ES
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-03-04

Products

Scientific Name
Merluccius merluccius
Common Name
European Hake
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 27