PTC Germany GmbH< Back

Company
PTC Germany GmbH
Kempen Germany
www.ptc-europe.de
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-02

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57