PT. WINDUBLAMBANGAN SEJATI< Back

Company
PT. WINDUBLAMBANGAN SEJATI
KALIPURO, BANYUWANGI, Indonesia
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-10-10

Products

Scientific Name
Metapenaeus ensis
Common Name
Greasyback Shrimp
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Penaeus indicus
Common Name
Indian White Prawn
Fishing Method
Trammel net
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Penaeus monodon
Common Name
Black tiger prawn
Fishing Method
Trammel net
Fishing Area
FAO 71