PT Toba Surimi Industries

< Back
Company
PT Toba Surimi Industries
Medan Indonesia

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-07-20
Own Brand
Malacca
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Loligo chinensis
Common Name
Mitre Squid
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 57