PT Toba Surimi Industries< Back

Company
PT Toba Surimi Industries
Medan Indonesia
Own Brand
Malacca
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-20

Products

Scientific Name
Loligo chinensis
Common Name
Mitre Squid
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 57