PT. PAHALA BAHARI NUSANTARA

< Back
Company
PT. PAHALA BAHARI NUSANTARA
Jakarta Barat Indonesia
www.pbn.co.id

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-02-18
Own Brand
fish oil
Description
fish oil processor

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna