PT KARYA CIPTA BUANA SENTOSA< Back

Company
PT KARYA CIPTA BUANA SENTOSA
Maumere Flores, NTT Indonesia
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-09-22

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 71