PROCESADORA DE ALIMENTOS OMEGA SEAFOODS LTDA.

< Back
Company
PROCESADORA DE ALIMENTOS OMEGA SEAFOODS LTDA.
COQUIMBO Chile
WWW.OMEGASEAFOODS.CL

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-06-01
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Gill net
Fishing Area
FAO 87