ProAction srl

< Back
Company
ProAction srl
Maserà di Padova Italy
www.proaction.it/omega3

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Own Brand
Omega 3 HD
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus spp
Common Name
Tuna (semirefined tuna oil from head and bones)
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 51, FAO 57, FAO 87