Polenectar Enterprise Internacional Ltda

< Back
Company
Polenectar Enterprise Internacional Ltda
São Paulo Brazil
polecaps.com.br

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-06-14
Own Brand
Joie
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Joie – Ômega 3, Joie – Real Vita

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Chub Mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel