Polaris< Back

Company
Polaris
QUIMPER France
www.polaris.fr
Own Brand
Omegavie
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-28

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Scomber scombrus
Common Name
Atlantic mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine