PLT

< Back
Company
PLT
Morristown United States of America
www.plthealth.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-11-28
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87