PIT Produttori Ittici Trevigiani Soc - Consortile a r.l.

< Back
Company
PIT Produttori Ittici Trevigiani Soc - Consortile a r.l.
località Canizzano - Treviso Italy
www.trotapit.it

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-03-08
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming