PIT Produttori Ittici Trevigiani Soc - Consortile a r.l.< Back

Company
PIT Produttori Ittici Trevigiani Soc - Consortile a r.l.
località Canizzano - Treviso Italy
www.trotapit.it
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-03-07

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow Trout
Fishing Method
Farming