Piscicoltura del Golfo di Gaeta (ex Gaeta Medfish)< Back

Company
Piscicoltura del Golfo di Gaeta (ex Gaeta Medfish)
Gaeta Italy
http://www.yashaswifishmeal.com
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-15

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Fishing Method
Farming