Piscicoltura del Golfo di Gaeta (ex Gaeta Medfish)

< Back
Company
Piscicoltura del Golfo di Gaeta (ex Gaeta Medfish)
Gaeta Italy
www.yashaswifishmeal.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-15
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
Seabass
Fishing Method
Farming