PiLeJe< Back

Company
PiLeJe
PARIS France
Own Brand
Omegabiane
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-28

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy