PiLeJe< Back

Company
PiLeJe
PARIS France
Own Brand
Biane Enfant Omega 3
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-04-18

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87