Phyto Garda srl

< Back
Company
Phyto Garda srl
Bardolino Italy
www.phytogarda.com/prodotto/fisiocol/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-07-24
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Fisiocol (omega-3 supplement, capsules)

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus thynnus
Common Name
Atlantic Bluefin Tuna